Prices & Register

Choose from many ticket options! We’re confident that you will find one which suits you!

Feel free to chat with us if you have any questions ?

Pricing & Register Matrix

Ticket Prices

COMPARE PACKAGES

Total Available Tickets

Includes Parties

Includes shared Accommodations with Optional Single Room Upgrade (Click here for details)

 

Includes Breakfast Meals

Includes Dinner Meals

Includes Unlimited Water, Tea, Coffee, Snacks & Fresh Fruits which will be made available at all times

*SPECIALS* - Outdoor BBQ, Chocolate Fountain, Walks into the Mountains, and Other Special Entertainments (if applicable on your selected dates, see Schedules)

 

Spa & Wellness - Salt Crystal room, Sauna, Jacuzzi (indoor & outdoor)

Massages

⭐ €99 deposit to secure your spot! The remaining balance must be paid on or before 3rd April 2019


 

Sub-Options


Prices Are Per Person

Full pass

from €199

 

126

Optional extra (Pay at the event)

Optional extra (Pay at the event)

5 Day&Nite Full Pass (Thu-Tue)

€309 (Shared Room) 

€409 (Single Room - Very Limited Availability)


4 Day&Nite Full Pass (Fri-Tue)

€259 (Shared Room)

€339 (Single Room - Very Limited Availability)


4 Day&Nite Full Pass (Thu-Mon)

€249 (Shared Room)

€329 (Single Room - Very Limited Availability)


3 Day&Nite Full Pass (Fri-Mon)

€199 (Shared Room)

€259 (Single Room - Very Limited Availability)


Check-in 3pm and check-out 1pm.


See our daily Schedules!

2
* MOST POPULAR *

MULTI-DAY PARTY PASS

FROM €120

 

24

Optional extra (Pay at the event)

Optional extra (Pay at the event)

5 Multi-Day Party Pass (Thu 12pm - Tue 6am)

€180


4 Multi-Day Party Pass (Fri 12pm - Tue 6am)

€170


4 Multi-Day Party Pass (Thu 12pm - Mon 6am)

€160


3 Multi-Day Party Pass (Fri 12pm - Mon 6am)

€120


See our daily Schedules!

SINGLE-DAY PARTY PASS

FROM €24


 

-

Optional extra (Pay at the event)

Optional extra (Pay at the event)

Thursday 16th May

Single-Day Party Pass 12hr (6pm - 6am)

€24


Friday 17th May

Single-Party Party Pass 18hr (12pm - 6am)

€37


Saturday 18th May

Single-Party Party Pass 18hr (12pm - 6am)

€37


Sunday 19th May

Single-Party Party Pass 18hr (12pm - 6am)

€37


Monday 20th May

Single-Party Party Pass 18hr (12pm - 6am)

€37

 

* Dinner can be included for an additional €13 per day.


See our daily Schedules!

3

ChillZouk Discount Model

ChillZouk has developed and created a very unique and fair discount model which is explained in full detail how it works and how to get them in this ? link.

There are a total of 4 different discounts, each is €10 off and stackable to a maximum €40 off a single Full Pass ticket (not valid for Multi-Day or Single-Day Party Pass tickets):

  1. Dance Schools Discount – €10 off
  2. Teachers, Bolsistas & Assistants Discount – another €10 off
  3. Loyalty Discount – another €10 off
  4. Regional Discount – another €10 off
ChillZouk Discount Model
ChillZouk Discount Model (Click illustration for explanation and how to get them)